Nordische
Kombination

filtern nach:
inaktiv
Björn Kircheisen
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
06.08.1983
inaktiv
LG Ia
Manuel Faißt
SV Baiersbronn
11.01.1993
LG Ia
Eric Frenzel
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
21.11.1988
LG Ia
Vinzenz GEIGER
SC Oberstdorf
24.07.1997
LG Ia
Jakob Lange
WSV Kiefersfelden
05.08.1995
LG Ia
Fabian Rießle
SZ Breitnau
18.12.1990
LG Ia
Johannes Rydzek
SC Oberstdorf
09.12.1991
LG Ia
Terence Weber
SSV Geyer
24.09.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Martin HAHN
VSC Klingenthal
06.05.1997
LG Ib
Tobias Haug
SV Baiersbronn
25.06.1993
LG Ib
Tom LUBITZ
VSC Klingenthal
08.02.1995
LG Ib
Anton SCHLÜTTER
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
20.10.1997
LG Ib
Tobias SIMON
SZ Breitnau
15.08.1992
LG Ib
David WELDE
SC Sohland 1928
15.04.1994
LG Ib
LG IIa
Simon HÜTTEL
WSV 1922 Weißenstadt
04.08.1999
LG IIa
Tim KOPP
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
11.02.1999
LG IIa
Luis LEHNERT
WSV Oberaudorf
12.06.2000
LG IIa
David MACH
TSV Buchenberg
14.05.2000
LG IIa
Justin MOCZARSKI
SK Winterberg
11.05.1998
LG IIa
Maximilian PFORDTE
Wintersportverein Grüna e.V.
25.06.1998
LG IIa
Julian SCHMID
SC Oberstdorf
01.09.1999
LG IIa
Constantin SCHNURR
SV Baiersbronn
15.09.1998
LG IIa
Jonas WELDE
SC Sohland 1928
12.03.1998
LG IIa
LG IIb
Jan ANDERSEN
SC Koenigsbronn
30.05.2002
LG IIb
Lasse BRAUN
SV Baiersbronn
28.10.2003
LG IIb
David Brückl
WSV DJK Rastbuechl
30.10.2003
LG IIb
Toni EICHELBERGER
VSC Klingenthal
24.05.2002
LG IIb
Johannes FISCHER
SV Baiersbronn
04.10.2001
LG IIb
Jakob FISCHER
SSV Geyer
21.10.2001
LG IIb
Rafael FISCHER
Skiteam Schonach-Rohrhardsberg
23.04.2003
LG IIb
Christian FRANK
SK Berchtesgaden TG BGD
17.06.2001
LG IIb
Adrian GLLAREVA
WSV Schmiedefeld/Rstg.
01.12.2000
LG IIb
Hannes Gehring
SV Biberau - Sekt.Ski
04.01.2003
LG IIb
Jonas JÄKLE
Skiteam Schonach-Rohrhardsberg
09.12.2001
LG IIb
Lenard KERSTING
SK Winterberg
17.04.2002
LG IIb
Simon KOSAK
WSV DJK Rastbuechl
20.09.2003
LG IIb
Moritz Lehmann
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
19.01.2002
LG IIb
Simon MACH
TSV Buchenberg
20.10.2002
LG IIb
Pirmin MAIER
SC Waldau
01.05.2002
LG IIb
Niklas PFEUFFER
WSV Schmiedefeld/Rstg.
21.07.2002
LG IIb
Pepe SCHULA
SSV Geyer
28.04.2003
LG IIb
Andreas SCHWARZ
WSV Reit im Winkl
21.06.2001
LG IIb
Finn STÜTZ
VFL Pfullingen
28.04.2001
LG IIb
Sebastian Schwarz
WSV Reit im Winkl
13.08.2003
LG IIb
Förderkader
Michael DÜNKEL
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
16.08.1989
Förderkader
Erik Hörselmann
WSC 07 Ruhla
22.09.1998
Förderkader
Julian KETTERER
SZ Breitnau
20.05.2000
Förderkader
Wendelin Thannheimer
SC Oberstdorf
25.11.1999
Förderkader