Nordische
Kombination

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Manuel Faißt
SV Baiersbronn
11.01.1993
LG Ia
Eric Frenzel
SSV Geyer
21.11.1988
LG Ia
Vinzenz GEIGER
SC Oberstdorf
24.07.1997
LG Ia
Jakob Lange
WSV Kiefersfelden
05.08.1995
LG Ia
David MACH
TSV Buchenberg
14.05.2000
LG Ia
Fabian Rießle
SZ Breitnau
18.12.1990
LG Ia
Johannes Rydzek
SC Oberstdorf
09.12.1991
LG Ia
Julian SCHMID
SC Oberstdorf
01.09.1999
LG Ia
Terence Weber
SSV Geyer
24.09.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Christian FRANK
SK Berchtesgaden TG BGD
17.06.2001
LG Ib
Martin Hahn
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
06.05.1997
LG Ib
Simon HÜTTEL
WSV 1922 Weißenstadt
04.08.1999
LG Ib
Simon MACH
TSV Buchenberg
20.10.2002
LG Ib
Justin MOCZARSKI
SK Winterberg
11.05.1998
LG Ib
Nick SIEGEMUND
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
12.08.2000
LG Ib
Tristan SOMMERFELDT
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
16.12.2004
LG Ib
Wendelin Thannheimer
SC Oberstdorf
25.11.1999
LG Ib
LG IIa
Jan ANDERSEN
Skiclub Königsbronn
30.05.2002
LG IIa
Rafael FISCHER
Skiteam Schonach-Rohrhardsberg
23.04.2003
LG IIa
Benedikt GRÄBERT
WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.
02.02.2005
LG IIa
Hannes Gehring
SV Biberau - Sekt.Ski
04.01.2003
LG IIa
Lucas MACH
TSV Buchenberg
13.08.2004
LG IIa
Pirmin MAIER
Ski-Club Waldau e.V.
01.05.2002
LG IIa
Pepe SCHULA
SSV Geyer
28.04.2003
LG IIa
Nick SCHÖNFELD
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
07.06.2004
LG IIa
Richard STENZEL
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
26.10.2005
LG IIa
LG IIb
Julius Borgenheimer
SK Berchtesgaden TG BGD
30.12.2006
LG IIb
Jonathan GRÄBERT
WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.
25.02.2007
LG IIb
Luca Laukner
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
05.04.2005
LG IIb
Emil PAUL
WSV Warmensteinach
07.05.2007
LG IIb
Jonas Rudloff
TSG Ruhla/WSC 07
23.07.2006
LG IIb
Florian SCHULTZ
Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.
12.05.2005
LG IIb
Sean STEENBAKKERS
SC Rueckershausen
28.08.2006
LG IIb
Kenny Schönfelder
SSV Geyer
06.03.2006
LG IIb
Eric Stephan
SSV Geyer
28.04.2006
LG IIb
Moritz Terei
WSV 1923 BAD FREIENWALDE
22.08.2007
LG IIb
Johann Unger
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
13.02.2006
LG IIb
Alois WEGMANN
SC Oberstdorf
15.10.2005
LG IIb
Mika WUNDERLICH
SC Rueckershausen
26.02.2005
LG IIb
Hannes Wenzel
WSV Schmiedefeld/Rstg.
11.08.2006
LG IIb