Nordische
Kombination

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Manuel Faißt
SV Baiersbronn
11.01.1993
LG Ia
Eric Frenzel
SSV Geyer
21.11.1988
LG Ia
Vinzenz GEIGER
SC Oberstdorf
24.07.1997
LG Ia
Jakob Lange
WSV Kiefersfelden
05.08.1995
LG Ia
David MACH
TSV Buchenberg
14.05.2000
LG Ia
Fabian Rießle
SZ Breitnau
18.12.1990
LG Ia
Johannes Rydzek
SC Oberstdorf
09.12.1991
LG Ia
Julian SCHMID
SC Oberstdorf
01.09.1999
LG Ia
Terence Weber
SSV Geyer
24.09.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Jan ANDERSEN
Skiclub Königsbronn
30.05.2002
LG Ib
Christian FRANK
SK Berchtesgaden TG BGD
17.06.2001
LG Ib
Simon MACH
TSV Buchenberg
20.10.2002
LG Ib
Pirmin MAIER
Ski-Club Waldau e.V.
01.05.2002
LG Ib
Nick SIEGEMUND
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
12.08.2000
LG Ib
Tristan SOMMERFELDT
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
16.12.2004
LG Ib
Wendelin Thannheimer
SC Oberstdorf
25.11.1999
LG Ib
LG IIa
Lasse BRAUN
SV Baiersbronn
28.10.2003
LG IIa
Benedikt GRÄBERT
WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.
02.02.2005
LG IIa
Hannes Gehring
SV Biberau - Sekt.Ski
04.01.2003
LG IIa
Lucas MACH
TSV Buchenberg
13.08.2004
LG IIa
Pepe SCHULA
SSV Geyer
28.04.2003
LG IIa
Nick SCHÖNFELD
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
07.06.2004
LG IIa
Richard STENZEL
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
26.10.2005
LG IIa
Albin STENZEL
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
20.04.2004
LG IIa
LG IIb
Felix BRIEDEN
WSV Oberaudorf
12.03.2008
LG IIb
Julius Borgenheimer
SK Berchtesgaden TG BGD
30.12.2006
LG IIb
Matti Ebell
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
02.06.2008
LG IIb
Max Friedberger
WSV DJK Rastbüchl
30.12.2008
LG IIb
Jonathan GRÄBERT
WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.
25.02.2007
LG IIb
Arne Hohlfeld
SC Sohland
24.04.2008
LG IIb
Thor- Arne Koch
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
04.07.2008
LG IIb
Mario LINNER
SC Partenkirchen
25.03.2008
LG IIb
Armin Peter
Tabarzer SV 1887
15.03.2007
LG IIb
Jonas Rudloff
TSG Ruhla/WSC 07
23.07.2006
LG IIb
Ansgar SCHUPP
TSV Buchenberg
12.06.2007
LG IIb
Kenny Schönfelder
SSV Geyer
06.03.2006
LG IIb
Eric Stephan
SSV Geyer
28.04.2006
LG IIb
Timo Tritschler
SC Hinterzarten
11.01.2007
LG IIb
Maximilian UHR
SC Partenkirchen
08.07.2007
LG IIb
Johann Unger
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
13.02.2006
LG IIb
Maximilian Zapf
TSG Ruhla/WSC 07
13.01.2008
LG IIb