Nordische
Kombination

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Manuel Faißt
SV Baiersbronn
11.01.1993
LG Ia
Vinzenz GEIGER
SC Oberstdorf
24.07.1997
LG Ia
Jakob Lange
WSV Kiefersfelden
05.08.1995
LG Ia
Fabian Rießle
SZ Breitnau
18.12.1990
LG Ia
Johannes Rydzek
SC Oberstdorf
09.12.1991
LG Ia
Julian SCHMID
SC Oberstdorf
01.09.1999
LG Ia
Tristan SOMMERFELDT
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
16.12.2004
LG Ia
Terence Weber
SSV Geyer
24.09.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Jan ANDERSEN
Skiclub Königsbronn
30.05.2002
LG Ib
Christian FRANK
SK Berchtesgaden TG BGD
17.06.2001
LG Ib
Simon MACH
TSV Buchenberg
20.10.2002
LG Ib
David MACH
TSV Buchenberg
14.05.2000
LG Ib
Pirmin MAIER
Ski-Club Waldau e.V.
01.05.2002
LG Ib
Pepe SCHULA
SSV Geyer
28.04.2003
LG Ib
Nick SIEGEMUND
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
12.08.2000
LG Ib
Wendelin Thannheimer
SC Oberstdorf
25.11.1999
LG Ib
LG IIa
Jonathan GRÄBERT
WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.
25.02.2007
LG IIa
Benedikt GRÄBERT
WSV Oberaudorf 1905 e.V.
02.02.2005
LG IIa
Lucas MACH
TSV Buchenberg
13.08.2004
LG IIa
Nick SCHÖNFELD
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
07.06.2004
LG IIa
Richard STENZEL
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
26.10.2005
LG IIa
Albin STENZEL
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
20.04.2004
LG IIa
Kenny Schönfelder
SSV Geyer
06.03.2006
LG IIa
Moritz Terei
WSV 1923 BAD FREIENWALDE
22.08.2007
LG IIa
Johann Unger
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
13.02.2006
LG IIa
LG IIb
Felix BRIEDEN
WSV Oberaudorf
12.03.2008
LG IIb
Marcel Dickhaut
SC Hinterzarten
18.10.2009
LG IIb
Matti Ebell
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
02.06.2008
LG IIb
Max Friedberger
WSV DJK Rastbüchl
30.12.2008
LG IIb
Arne Hohlfeld
SC Sohland
24.04.2008
LG IIb
Timo Häfner
WSV Warmensteinach
28.04.2009
LG IIb
Nico Ketterer
SC Schoenwald
21.01.1995
LG IIb
Julian Kleimeier
SC OBERSTDORF
13.11.2007
LG IIb
Thor- Arne Koch
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
04.07.2008
LG IIb
Mario LINNER
SC Partenkirchen
25.03.2008
LG IIb
Anian Obermair
WSV Kiefersfelden
22.12.2009
LG IIb
Phil Recknagel
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
03.03.2007
LG IIb
Ansgar SCHUPP
TSV Buchenberg
12.06.2007
LG IIb
Mika Schlott
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
17.02.2009
LG IIb
Nick Seidel
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
26.03.2009
LG IIb
Matti-Ben Thumser
SSV Geyer
30.11.-0001
LG IIb
Timo Tritschler
SC Hinterzarten
11.01.2007
LG IIb
Maximilian UHR
SC Partenkirchen
08.07.2007
LG IIb
Fritz Ungethüm
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
30.11.-0001
LG IIb