Biathlon

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Denise Herrmann
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
20.12.1988
LG Ia
Janina Hettich-Walz
Ski Club Schönwald e.V.
16.06.1996
LG Ia
Franziska Hildebrand
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
24.03.1987
LG Ia
Vanessa Hinz
SC Schliersee
24.03.1992
LG Ia
Franziska Preuß
SC Haag
11.03.1994
LG Ia
Vanessa Voigt
SV Rotterode
07.10.1997
LG Ia
Anna Weidel
WSV Kiefersfelden
25.05.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Mareike Braun
DAV Ulm
01.05.2000
LG Ib
Antonia Fraebel
WSV Asbach
25.01.1997
LG Ib
Juliane Frühwirt
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
18.03.1998
LG Ib
Hanna Kebinger
SC Partenkirchen
26.11.1997
LG Ib
Luise Müller
SV GRUEN-WEISS PIRNA
10.10.2000
LG Ib
Sophia Schneider
SV Oberteisendorf
12.09.1997
LG Ib
Lisa Maria Spark
SC TRAUNSTEIN
07.05.2000
LG Ib
LG IIa
Marlene Fichtner
SC TRAUNSTEIN
16.03.2003
LG IIa
Charlotte Gallbronner
DAV Ulm
25.09.2003
LG IIa
Selina Grotian
SC Mittenwald
25.03.2004
LG IIa
Nathalie Horstmann
WSC 07 Ruhla
17.04.2002
LG IIa
Selina Kastl
SC Neubau
30.03.2001
LG IIa
Natalie Keller
SV Frankenhain
06.08.2001
LG IIa
Johanna Puff
SC Bayrischzell
02.07.2002
LG IIa
Emily Schumann
SV Frankenhain
14.11.2002
LG IIa
LG IIb
Julia Kink
WSV Aschau
26.01.2004
LG IIb
Johanna Lehnung
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
13.01.2005
LG IIb
Iva Moric
WSV Bischofswiesen TG BGD
01.08.2004
LG IIb
Alina Nußbicker
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
14.10.2004
LG IIb
Alma Siegismund
SSV ALTENBERG
03.09.2005
LG IIb
Sophie Spark
SC TRAUNSTEIN
22.02.2004
LG IIb
Julia Tannheimer
DAV Ulm
01.08.2005
LG IIb
Lea Zimmermann
SC Partenkirchen
01.06.2004
LG IIb
Förderkader
Sabrina Braun
DAV Ulm
01.05.2000
Förderkader
Hanna-Michéle Hermann
PSV Schwarzenberg
13.02.2000
Förderkader
Franziska Pfnür
SK Ramsau TG BGD
22.06.1999
Förderkader
Lara Vogl
SC Partenkirchen
15.11.2000
Förderkader
Marion Wiesensarter
SV Oberteisendorf e.V.
08.01.1995
Förderkader
inaktiv
Maren Hammerschmidt
SK Winterberg
24.10.1989
inaktiv
Lena Hanses
DAV Ulm
29.04.1999
inaktiv
Karolin Horchler
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
09.05.1989
inaktiv
Elisabeth Schmidt
WSV Warmensteinach
03.07.1997
inaktiv