Biathlon

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Maren Hammerschmidt
SK Winterberg
24.10.1989
LG Ia
Denise Herrmann
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
20.12.1988
LG Ia
Janina Hettich
Ski Club Schönwald e.V.
16.06.1996
LG Ia
Franziska Hildebrand
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
24.03.1987
LG Ia
Vanessa Hinz
SC Schliersee
24.03.1992
LG Ia
Karolin Horchler
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
09.05.1989
LG Ia
Franziska Preuß
SC Haag
11.03.1994
LG Ia
Anna Weidel
WSV Kiefersfelden
25.05.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Marion Deigentesch
SV Oberteisendorf e.V.
08.01.1995
LG Ib
Juliane Frühwirt
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
18.03.1998
LG Ib
Hanna Kebinger
SC Partenkirchen
26.11.1997
LG Ib
Stefanie Scherer
SC Wall
13.05.1996
LG Ib
Sophia Schneider
SV Oberteisendorf
12.09.1997
LG Ib
Vanessa Voigt
SV Rotterode
07.10.1997
LG Ib
LG IIa
Emilie Behringer
SC Todtmoos
05.12.2001
LG IIa
Sabrina Braun
DAV Ulm
01.05.2000
LG IIa
Mareike Braun
DAV Ulm
01.05.2000
LG IIa
Hanna-Michéle Hermann
PSV Schwarzenberg e.V.
13.02.2000
LG IIa
Selina Kastl
Ski-Club Neubau e.V.
30.03.2001
LG IIa
Natalie Keller
SV Frankenhain
06.08.2001
LG IIa
Luise Müller
SV "GRUEN-WEISS" PIRNA
10.10.2000
LG IIa
Franziska Pfnür
SK Ramsau TG BGD
22.06.1999
LG IIa
Lisa Maria Spark
Ski-Club Traunstein e.V.
07.05.2000
LG IIa
Marie Zeutschel
Ski-Club Willingen e.V.
04.11.2000
LG IIa
LG IIb
Lilli Bultmann
VFL BAD BERLEBURG - ABT.SKI
07.05.2003
LG IIb
Marlene Fichtner
Ski-Club Traunstein e.V.
16.03.2003
LG IIb
Charlotte Gallbronner
DAV Ulm
25.09.2003
LG IIb
Selina Grotian
SC Mittenwald
25.03.2004
LG IIb
Nathalie Horstmann
WSC 07 Ruhla
17.04.2002
LG IIb
Julia Kink
WSV Aschau
26.01.2004
LG IIb
Anna Laube
WSV Oberhof 05
12.07.2002
LG IIb
Iva Moric
WSV Bischofswiesen TG BGD
01.08.2004
LG IIb
Johanna Puff
SC Bayrischzell
02.07.2002
LG IIb
Lena Ring
WSV Oberhof 05
18.06.2002
LG IIb
Michelle Rönisch
31.05.2004
LG IIb
Hannah Schlickum
SC Hochvogel München
29.03.2002
LG IIb
Sophie Spark
Ski-Club Traunstein e.V.
22.02.2004
LG IIb
Sophia Weiß
SC Todtnau 1891 e.V.
03.07.2003
LG IIb
Lea Zimmermann
SC Partenkirchen
01.06.2004
LG IIb
Förderkader
Christin Maier
SC Urach
14.04.1996
Förderkader
Marina Sauter
DAV Ulm
23.04.1997
Förderkader
Elisabeth Schmidt
WSV Warmensteinach
03.07.1997
Förderkader
inaktiv
Laura Dahlmeier
SC Partenkirchen
22.08.1993
inaktiv
Nadine Horchler
Ski-Club Willingen e.V.
21.06.1986
inaktiv
Miriam Neureuther
SC Garmisch e.V.
21.06.1990
inaktiv