Links
Kontakt
ALPIN
FREESKI
SKICROSS
BIATHLON
NO.KO.
LANGLAUF
SKISPRUNG
SNOWBOARD GER.
DSV
Biathlon
Athleten
Herren
Biathlon
filtern nach:
Lehrgangsgruppe
Alles durchsuchen
LG Ia
LG Ib
LG IIa
LG IIb
Förderkader
inaktiv
Jahrgang
Alles durchsuchen
2005
2000
1987
1999
2002
2004
2007
1991
1994
1993
1996
1990
2003
2001
2006
1988
Verein
Alles durchsuchen
DAV Ulm
SC Bad Toelz
SC Buntenbock
SC Hammer
SC KAUFBEUREN
SC Partenkirchen
SC RUHPOLDING
SC Schoenwald
SC St. Märgen
SC TODTNAU
SC WILLINGEN
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
SK NESSELWANG
SK Nesselwang
SSV ALTENBERG
SV Eintracht Frankenhain
SV Frankenhain
SV Hermsdorf
SV Kirchzarten
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
SV Schauinsland
SZ Breitnau
SZ Uhingen
Skiclub Schleching / TGA
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
WSV Enz-Schoemberg
WSV OBERHOF
WSV Reit im Winkl
LG Ia
Benedikt Doll
SZ Breitnau
24.03.1990
LG Ia
Lucas Fratzscher
WSV OBERHOF
06.07.1994
LG Ia
Philipp Horn
SV Frankenhain
08.11.1994
LG Ia
Simon Kaiser
WSV OBERHOF
20.07.1999
LG Ia
Johannes Kühn
WSV Reit im Winkl
19.11.1991
LG Ia
Philipp Nawrath
SK Nesselwang
13.02.1993
LG Ia
Roman Rees
SV Schauinsland
01.03.1993
LG Ia
Justus Strelow
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
30.12.1996
LG Ia
David Zobel
SC Partenkirchen
11.06.1996
LG Ia
LG Ib
Fabian Kaskel
SC TODTNAU
26.11.2003
LG Ib
Hans Köllner
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
11.11.2001
LG Ib
Benjamin Menz
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
20.01.2002
LG Ib
Dominic Schmuck
Skiclub Schleching / TGA
25.05.1996
LG Ib
LG IIa
Albert Engelmann
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
19.12.2004
LG IIa
Adrian Franz
SC Buntenbock
09.04.2004
LG IIa
Erik Hafenmair
SK NESSELWANG
29.11.2004
LG IIa
Raphael Heiland
SC Partenkirchen
11.01.2004
LG IIa
Linus Kesper
SC WILLINGEN
06.03.2003
LG IIa
Tim Nechwatal
WSV Enz-Schoemberg
29.01.2004
LG IIa
Leonhard Pfund
SC Bad Toelz
17.05.2003
LG IIa
Franz Schaser
SV Hermsdorf
03.10.2002
LG IIa
Elias Seidl
SC RUHPOLDING
29.08.2004
LG IIa
LG IIb
Jannis Dold
SC St. Märgen
12.01.2005
LG IIb
Max Grimm
SC RUHPOLDING
12.07.2006
LG IIb
Björn Ole Hederich
SK NESSELWANG
23.05.2007
LG IIb
Samuel Kraatz
WSV OBERHOF
19.01.2005
LG IIb
Korbinian Kübler
SC Hammer
21.09.2006
LG IIb
Luc Richter
SSV ALTENBERG
16.09.2005
LG IIb
Moritz Rombach
SC Schoenwald
04.10.2005
LG IIb
David Schmutz
DAV Ulm
13.01.2005
LG IIb
Noah Schüttler
SC KAUFBEUREN
19.04.2006
LG IIb
Karl Julian Schütze
WSV OBERHOF
14.10.2005
LG IIb
Lukas Tannheimer
DAV Ulm
12.07.2007
LG IIb
Finn Zurnieden
SV Kirchzarten
07.06.2006
LG IIb
Förderkader
Darius Lodl
SV Hermsdorf
11.08.2000
Förderkader
Frederik Madersbacher
SK NESSELWANG
29.03.2000
Förderkader
Danilo Riethmüller
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
13.11.1999
Förderkader
inaktiv
Erik Lesser
SV Eintracht Frankenhain
17.05.1988
inaktiv
Arnd Peiffer
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
18.03.1987
inaktiv
Simon Schempp
SZ Uhingen
14.11.1988
inaktiv
Livetiming (IBU)
Rennkalender (IBU)
Alle Disziplinen