Langlauf

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Janosch Brugger
WSG Schluchsee
06.06.1997
LG Ia
Lucas Bögl
SC Gaißach
14.06.1990
LG Ia
Jonas Dobler
Ski-Club Traunstein e.V.
04.05.1991
LG Ia
Albert Kuchler
SPVGG Lam
30.11.1998
LG Ia
Friedrich Moch
WSV Isny
12.04.2000
LG Ia
Florian Notz
TSV/SZ Böhringen Römerstein
24.04.1992
LG Ia
LG Ib
Jan-Friedrich Doerks
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
16.01.2001
LG Ib
Max Goether
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
16.05.2002
LG Ib
Jannis Grimmecke
NSV Wernigerode
10.09.2002
LG Ib
Korbinian Heiland
Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.
29.07.2001
LG Ib
Marius Kastner
SC Neubau
23.08.2002
LG Ib
Florian Knopf
Skil.Vgg Bernau
23.09.1999
LG Ib
Kilian Koller
TSV Buchenberg
21.05.2002
LG Ib
Anian Sossau
SC Eisenärzt
14.01.2000
LG Ib
Jan Stölben
SLV Ernstberg
15.06.2001
LG Ib
LG IIa
Robin Fischer
TSV Buchenberg
28.03.2003
LG IIa
Simon Jung
SC Immenstadt
17.06.2003
LG IIa
Elias Keck
TSV Buchenberg
29.03.2003
LG IIa
Matteo Lewe
SV Kirchzarten
04.05.2003
LG IIa
Philipp Moosmayer
SLZ LEUTKIRCH
19.07.2004
LG IIa
Luca Petzold
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
08.02.2003
LG IIa
Toni Rollinger
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
14.03.2004
LG IIa
Niklas Schmid
SV Maierhoefen-Gruenenbach
15.03.2004
LG IIa
Tom Emilio Wagner
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
18.06.2004
LG IIa
Luca Wehrle
SC Hinterzarten
01.10.2004
LG IIa
Florian Wiedemann
SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
27.10.2004
LG IIa
LG IIb
Jonas Albrecht
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
16.07.2005
LG IIb
Felix Bollwein
SC Oberstdorf
04.10.2006
LG IIb
Tobias Buschek
SC Furth im Wald e.V.
12.01.2005
LG IIb
Clemens Faerber
SWV Goldlauter e.V.
07.06.2006
LG IIb
Korbinian Fagerer
SV Oberteisendorf e.V.
18.03.2005
LG IIb
Lorenz Hasenknopf
WSV Bischofswiesen TG BGD
22.01.2006
LG IIb
Jakob Moch
WSV Isny
02.02.2006
LG IIb
Jonas Müller
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland
10.01.2006
LG IIb
Milan Neukirchner
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
03.05.2006
LG IIb
Lennart Roever
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
25.03.2005
LG IIb
Janik Weidlich
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
14.08.2005
LG IIb
Tristan Wenzel
WSV Bad Lobenstein
08.04.2005
LG IIb
Förderkader
Marius Bauer
SC Oberstdorf
30.04.2000
Förderkader
Thomas Bing
Rhöner WSV
03.04.1990
Förderkader
Jakob Milz
SV Oberreute
08.03.2000
Förderkader