Langlauf

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Thomas Bing
Rhöner WSV - Sitz Dermbach
03.04.1990
LG Ia
Janosch Brugger
WSG Schluchsee
06.06.1997
LG Ia
Lucas Bögl
SC Gaißach
14.06.1990
LG Ia
Jonas Dobler
Ski-Club Traunstein e.V.
04.05.1991
LG Ia
Friedrich Moch
WSV Isny
12.04.2000
LG Ia
Florian Notz
TSV/SZ Böhringen Römerstein
24.04.1992
LG Ia
LG Ib
Maxim Cervinka
Bertsdorfer SV
05.01.2000
LG Ib
Jan-Friedrich Doerks
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
16.01.2001
LG Ib
Paul Graef
WSV Asbach
23.03.2000
LG Ib
Korbinian Heiland
Skiclub Partenkirchen e.V.
29.07.2001
LG Ib
Florian Knopf
Skil.Vgg Bernau
23.09.1999
LG Ib
Albert Kuchler
SPVGG Lam
30.11.1998
LG Ib
Anian Sossau
SC Eisenärzt
14.01.2000
LG Ib
Jan Stölben
SKI-KLUB WUNDERTHAUSEN
15.06.2001
LG Ib
Jakob Walther
SSV Erfurt
26.12.1999
LG Ib
LG IIa
Robin Fischer
TSV Buchenberg
28.03.2003
LG IIa
Simon Jung
SC Immenstadt
17.06.2003
LG IIa
Marius Kastner
Ski-Club Neubau e.V.
23.08.2002
LG IIa
Elias Keck
TSV Buchenberg
29.03.2003
LG IIa
Kilian Koller
TSV Buchenberg
21.05.2002
LG IIa
Matteo Lewe
SV Kirchzarten
04.05.2003
LG IIa
Luca Petzold
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
08.02.2003
LG IIa
LG IIb
Jonas Albrecht
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
16.07.2005
LG IIb
Luis Braun
WSG Schluchsee
14.08.2004
LG IIb
Tobias Buschek
SC Furth im Wald e.V.
12.01.2005
LG IIb
Korbinian Fagerer
SV Oberteisendorf e.V.
18.03.2005
LG IIb
Jakob Horlacher
SV Kirchzarten
21.05.2004
LG IIb
Moritz Höflinger
SC Hochvogel München
02.06.2004
LG IIb
Sven Kolb
SV Kirchzarten
20.02.2005
LG IIb
Lennart Roever
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
25.03.2005
LG IIb
Toni Rollinger
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
14.03.2004
LG IIb
Anton Schaper
BTSV EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
15.03.2005
LG IIb
Niklas Schmid
SV Maierhoefen-Gruenenbach
15.03.2004
LG IIb
Timo Ullmann
SV Stützengrün
16.05.2005
LG IIb
Tom Emilio Wagner
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
18.06.2004
LG IIb
Luca Wehrle
SC Hinterzarten
01.10.2004
LG IIb
Tristan Wenzel
WSV Bad Lobenstein
08.04.2005
LG IIb
Förderkader
Andreas Katz
SV Baiersbronn
08.01.1988
Förderkader
Richard Leupold
SK DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ
03.08.1997
Förderkader
Jakob Milz
SV Oberreute
08.03.2000
Förderkader