Langlauf

filtern nach:
LG Ia
Julia Belger
WSC ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL
26.02.1994
LG Ia
Victoria Carl
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
31.07.1995
LG Ia
Pia Fink
SV BREMELAU
10.07.1995
LG Ia
Antonia Fraebel
WSV Asbach
25.01.1997
LG Ia
Laura Gimmler
SC Oberstdorf
05.12.1993
LG Ia
Katharina Hennig
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
14.06.1996
LG Ia
Nadine Herrmann
Bockauer SV
21.12.1995
LG Ia
Sofie Krehl
SC Oberstdorf
22.09.1995
LG Ia
Anne Winkler
SSV 1863 Sayda
28.03.1994
LG Ia
LG Ib
Alexandra Danner
SC Lenggries
23.12.1999
LG Ib
Anna-Maria Dietze
Pulsschlag Neuhausen
14.08.1999
LG Ib
Kim Hager
TV Gefrees
12.08.1999
LG Ib
Amelie Hofmann
WSV Isny
16.09.2000
LG Ib
Cindy Kammler
Rhöner WSV - Sitz Dermbach
23.09.2000
LG Ib
Lisa Lohmann
WSV Oberhof 05
09.11.2000
LG Ib
Jessica Löschke
TSV Leuna
30.04.2000
LG Ib
Coletta Rydzek
SC Oberstdorf
06.06.1997
LG Ib
Katherine Sauerbrey
SC Steinbach-Hallenberg
05.05.1997
LG Ib
Linda Schumacher
SSV Geyer
04.03.2001
LG Ib
LG IIa
Charlotte Koch
SSV Erfurt
19.05.2001
LG IIa
Sophie Lechner
TSV Marquartstein
02.02.2001
LG IIa
Merle Richter
SSV 1863 Sayda
13.08.2001
LG IIa
Chris Scheler
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
10.09.2001
LG IIa
LG IIb
Zoe Delgado Perdones
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
04.05.2002
LG IIb
Lara Dellit
WSV Asbach
25.04.2002
LG IIb
Lina Gold
SC Heubach
04.08.2002
LG IIb
Helen Hoffmann
WSV Oberhof 05
07.02.2002
LG IIb
Lou Renee Huth
SC Oberstdorf
26.11.2003
LG IIb
Annika Koch
Skiclub Lenggries e.V.
29.12.2003
LG IIb
Saskia Nürnberger
Vogtländischer Skiclub Klingenthal e.V.
22.10.2002
LG IIb
Alexandra Otto
WSV Bad Lobenstein
28.04.2003
LG IIb
Miriam Reisnecker
SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.V
19.07.2003
LG IIb
Alina Celine Rippin
NSV Wernigerode e.V.
23.07.2003
LG IIb
Fabienne Schlegelmilch
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
07.02.2003
LG IIb
Henriette Schmidt
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
19.12.2002
LG IIb
Pia Schratt
TSV Buchenberg
05.07.2003
LG IIb
Germana Thannheimer
SC Oberstdorf
09.03.2002
LG IIb
Verena Veit
SC Oberstdorf
13.02.2002
LG IIb
Saskia Wurmehl
WSV Bad Lobenstein
23.05.2003
LG IIb
Förderkader
Celine Mayer
SC Oberstdorf
22.02.1998
Förderkader
inaktiv
Stefanie Böhler
Ski-Club Ibach
27.02.1981
inaktiv
Nicole Fessel
SC Oberstdorf
19.03.1983
inaktiv
Hanna Kolb
TSV Buchenberg
21.08.1991
inaktiv
Sandra Ringwald
Skiteam Schonach-Rohrhardsberg
27.09.1990
inaktiv
Elisabeth Schicho
SC Schliersee
10.05.1991
inaktiv